TOP 10 Ranked teams in each Age from 2014!

2014 Copa Rayados Internacional

The Top 10 teams in each age group from the 2014 Gold Divisions.  

Under 10                                         Under 11                                   Under 12                                       Under 13
1 Texas United Heat (TX)                 1 Maya Furia Rojinegra (TX)        1 Westside Timbers Copa (OR)      1 Correcaminos UAT (MX)
2 Houston Express Valencia (TX)      2 Houston Texans 03/04 (TX)      2 Club Division 03 (TX)                  2 Rayados de Monterrey (MX)
3 One World Soccer (TX)                  3 Alvin Scorpions (TX)                3 Maya FC Aguilas (TX)                 3 Santos Laguna (MX)
4 Houston Express Arsenal (TX)       3 Space City 04 (TX)                   4 Houston Texans 02/03 PreA (TX) 4 Angeles Soccer Elite (MX) 
5 Angeles Soccer Elite Blue (MX)     5 Academia Santos Reynosa (MX) 5 Mana FC (TX)                            5 Classic Elite Chivas (TX)
6 Houston Dynamo MTY (MX)          6 Chelsea FC (TX)                        6 Angeles Soccer Elite Blue(MX)    6 MSK Rayados (TX)
7 Alliance SC Navy (TX)                  7 Seleccion Sur (MX)                    7 Seleccion Sur (MX)                     7 Mexico FC (TX)
8 Texans San Antonio Nani (TX)       7 San Ant Texans North (TX)         8 Rayados NC (MX)                      8 Houstonians FC (TX)
9 Club Division (TX)                         9 Angeles Soccer Elite (MX)          9 Angeles Soccer Elite Black (MX) 9 Sugarland Arsenal (TX)
10 MSK Rayados (TX)                      10 One World Soccer (TX)            10 One World Soccer (TX)              10 Houston Texans 01/02 (TX)
 
Under 14                                          Under 15                                              Under 16                                         Under 17 
1 Rayados de Monterrey (MX)            1 Rayados de Monterrey (MX)               1 Rayados de Monterrey (MX)          1 Alamo Revolution (TX)
2 Gallos Blancos de Queretaro (MX)   2 Correcaminos UAT (MX)                    2 Houstonians 99 (TX)                      2 Sinoloa Aguilas (MX)
3 Angeles Soccer Elite (MX)              3 Santos Laguna (MX)                          3 Texas Rush TEPAL (TX)               3 Exodus FC Chelsea (TX)
4 Correcaminos UAT (MX)                  4 San Antonio Scorpions USDA (TX)     4 Barcelona MSA (TX)                     4 Cocula Morumbi (MX)
5 Lonestar TEPAL (TX)                      5 Angeles Soccer Elite (MX)                 5 Houstonians (TX)                          5 Hurst United 98 Black (TX)
6 Houstonians FC (TX)                      6 Texas Rush USDA (TX)                     6 FEMAC Academia (MX)                6 Houstonians FC Stars (TX)
7 Texas Rush TEPAL (TX)                 7 Cocula Morumbi (MX)                         7 San Ant Scorpions TEPAL (TX)    7 Eclipse 98 Premier (TX)
8 Classic Elite PreAcad (TX)               8 MSK Rayados (TX)                           8 Texas United Madrid (TX)              8 West Side Alliance (OK)
9 Barcelona SC (TX)                           9 TX United Gunner Black (TX)             9 Lonestar 99 Red (TX)                    9 MSK Rayados (TX)
10 SA United (TX)                              10 FC Dallas USDA (TX)                      10 Atletico San Pancho (TX)             10 Malibu FC (CA) 
 
Under 19
1 Rayados Waller (TX)
2 MSK Rayados (TX)
3 TUFC Los Guerreros (TX)
4 DTSA North (TX)
5 Eclipse 97 Premier (TX)
6 Barcelona 97 MSA (TX) 
7 North TX ODP 97 (TX)
8 America Gold (TX)
9 Prepa Tec Azul (MX)
10 Springbranch MyFC (TX) 
 
Ratings System:
1 Gold Champions
2 Gold Finalist
3 Gold 3rd Place 
4 Gold 4th Place 
5 Silver Champions
6 Silver Finalist
7 Silver 3rd Place 
8 Silver 4th Place 
9 Bronze Champions 
10 Bronze Finalist